选择语言: 中文 | En

澳门mg电子游戏花花公子全屏

Products

澳门赌金mg电子游戏

    Xgiga's 10G SFP+ and XFP include SR LR ER ZR,CWDM/DWDM,BIDI series,complaint with MSA, SFF-8472, SFF-8431,with the feature of low power consumption,commerical or industrial operation temperature and high reliability,suitable for DC,Metro,Wireless and Transmission networks. 

Package Part Number Data Rate Reach
(km)
Wavelength
(nm)
TX output
(dBm)
RX Sensitivity
(dBm)
Power Consumption Interface Temp DataSheet
SFP+ XGXP-8596-02D 10G 0.3 850 -6 ~-1 -10 <1.0W LC C/I
SFP+ XGXP-1396-02D(A) 10G 2 1310 -6 ~-0.5 -14.4 <1.2W LC C/I
SFP+ XGXP-1396-10D(A) 10G 10 1310 -6 ~-0.5 -14.4 <1.2W LC C/I
SFP+ RX XGXP-1396-10D(A)-RX 10G 10 1310 - -14.4 <1.2W LC C/I
SFP+ XGXP-1396-40D(A) 10G 40 1310 -1 ~4 -15 <1.2W LC C/I
SFP+ (C)XP-1596-40D(A) 10G 40 1550 -1 ~3 -16 <1.4W LC C/I
SFP+ (C)XP-1596-80D(A) 10G 80 1550 -1 ~4 -23 <1.5W LC C/I
SFP+ (C)XP-1596-A0D(A) 10G 100 1550 1 ~5 -25 <1.8W LC C/I
SFP+ CWDM (C)XP-CXX96-40D(A) 10G 40 CWDM -1 ~3 -16 <1.5W LC C/I
SFP+ CWDM (C)XP-CXX96-80D(A) 10G 80 CWDM -1 ~4 -23 <1.6W LC C/I
SFP+ DWDM (C)XP-DH(C)XX96-40D(A) 10G 40 DWDM(50G HZ) -1 ~3 -16 <1.5W LC C/I
SFP+ DWDM (C)XP-DXX96-40D(A) 10G 40 DWDM(100G HZ) -1 ~3 -16 <1.5W LC C/I
SFP+ DWDM (C)XP-DH(C)XX96-80D(A) 10G 80 DWDM(50G HZ) -1 ~4 -23 <1.6W LC C/I
SFP+ DWDM (C)XP-DXX96-80D(A) 10G 80 DWDM(100G HZ) -1 ~4 -23 <1.6W LC C/I
SFP+ tunable XGXP-DWT96-80D 10G 80 1568~1529 -1 ~3 -23 <1.65W LC C/I
SFP+ BIDI XPBL-XXYY96-10D(A) 10G 10 1270/1330 -6 ~-1 -14.4 <1.0W LC C/I
SFP+ BIDI XPBL-XXYY96-20D(A) 10G 20 1270/1330 -6 ~-0.5 -15 <1.0W LC C/I
SFP+ BIDI XPBL-XXYY96-40D(A) 10G 40 1270/1330 0 ~5 -15 <1.0W LC C/I
SFP+ BIDI XPBL-XXYY96-60D(A) 10G 60 1270/1330 0 ~5 -20 <1.5W LC C/I
SFP+ BIDI XPBL-XXYY96-80D(A) 10G 80 1490/1550 0 ~4 -23 <1.5W LC C/I
XFP XGXF-8596-02D 10G 0.3 850 -6 ~-1 -10 <2.0W LC C
XFP XGXF-1396-02D 10G 0.3 1310 -6 ~-1 -15 <2.0W LC C
XFP XGXF-1396-10D 10G 2 1310 -6 ~-1 -15 <2.0W LC C
XFP RX XGXF-1396-10D-RX 10G 10 1310 - -15 <0.8W LC C
XFP XGXF-1396-40D 10G 40 1310 -1 ~4 -15 <2.0W LC C
XFP XF-1596-40D(A) 10G 40 1550 -1 ~4 -16.5 <2.5W LC C/I
XFP XF-1596-80D(A) 10G 80 1550 0 ~5 -24 <3W LC C/I
XFP CWDM XF-CXX96-40D(A) 10G 40 CWDM -1 ~4 -16.5 <2.5W LC C/I
XFP CWDM XF-CXX96-80D(A) 10G 40 CWDM 0 ~4 -24 <3W LC C/I
XFP CWDM XF-DC(H)XX96-40D(A) 10G 40 DWDM(50G HZ) -1 ~4 -16.5 <2.5W LC C/I
XFP CWDM XF-DXX96-40D(A) 10G 40 DWDM(100G HZ) -1 ~4 -16.5 <2.5W LC C/I
XFP CWDM XF-DC(H)XX96-80D(A) 10G 80 DWDM(50G HZ) 0 ~5 -24 <3W LC C/I
XFP DWDM XF-DXX96-80D(A) 10G 80 DWDM(100G HZ) 0 ~5 -24 <3W LC C/I
XFP tunable XGXF-DWT96-80D-2 10G 80 1568~1529 -1 ~4 -24 <3.5W LC C
XFP BIDI XFBL-XXYY96-10D(A) 10G 10 1270nm/1330nm -5~0 -15 <2.0W LC C/I
XFP BIDI XFBL-XXYY96-40D(A) 10G 40 1270nm/1330nm 0 ~5 -15 <2.0W LC C/I
XFP BIDI XFBL-XXYY96-60D(A) 10G 60 1270nm/1330nm 0 ~5 -20 <2.0W LC C/I
XFP BIDI XFBL-XXYY96-80D(A) 10G 80 1490nm/1550nm -1 ~4 -24 <2.5W LC C/I
Back